Écoles participantes 2020

Écoles participantes Ville
Académie Lafontaine Saint-Jérôme
Académie Sainte-Thérèse Sainte-Thérèse
Cardinal-Roy et Joseph-François-Perrault Québec
Cégep de l’Assomption Assomption
Cégep de Sainte-Foy Québec
Cégep de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke
Cégep de Victoriaville Victoriaville
Cégep François-Xavier Garneau Québec
Cégep régional de Lanaudière à Terrebonne Terrebonne
Champlain College Saint-Lambert Saint-Lambert
Cité des Jeunes A.-M. Sormany Edmundston
Collège Ahuntsic Montréal
Collège Beaubois Pierrefonds
Collège Clarétain Victoriaville
Collège de l’Assomption L’Assomption
Collège de Lévis Lévis
Collège Dina-Bélanger St-Michel-de-Bellechasse
Collège Laurentien Val-Morin
Collège Laval Laval
Collège Letendre Laval
Collège Mont-Saint-Louis Montréal
Collège Notre-Dame Montréal
Collège Notre-Dame-de-l’Assomption Nicolet
Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes Longueuil
Collège Saint-Charles-Garnier Québec
Collège Saint-Maurice Saint-Hyacinthe
Collège Saint-Sacrement Terrebonne
Collège St-Jean-Vianney Montréal
Collège Ville-Marie Montréal
CSHBO Maniwaki
Dollard des Ormeaux school Shannon
École Antoine-Bernard Carleton-sur-Mer
École Arthur-Pigeon Huntingdon
École Chavigny Trois-Rivières
École d’éducation internationale de Laval Laval
École de la Baie-Saint-François Valleyfield
École de la Magdeleine LaPrairie
École des métiers de la construction de Montréal Montréal
École Dorval-Jean-XXIII Dorval
École Fernand Seguin Candiac
École Jean-Du-Nord/Manikoutai Sept-Îles
École Jean-Gauthier Alma
École Joséphine-Dandurand Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
École Manikanetish-IESI-JDN Uashat
École Marcelle-Mallet Lévis
École Montessori Orford Orford
École Poly-Jeunesse Laval
École Polytechnique de Montréal Montréal
École polyvalente Arvida Jonquière
École polyvalente de l’Érablière Gatineau
École Polyvalente des Îles-de-la-Madeleine Étang-du-Nord
École polyvalente Jonquière Jonquière
École polyvalente la Frontalière Coaticook
École Polyvalente La Pocatière La Pocatière
École Polyvalente Le Carrefour de Gatineau Gatineau
École polyvalente Saint-Jérôme Saint-Jérôme
École Polyvalente Saint-Joseph Mont-Laurier
École Saint-Martin Laval
École Saint-Maxime Laval
École Secomdaire Catholique Marie-Rivier Kingston
École secondaire André-Laurendeau Saint-Hubert, Longueuil
École secondaire Antoine-Brossard Brossard
École secondaire Antoine-Roy Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
École secondaire Armand-St-Onge Amqui
École secondaire C.-E.-Pouliot Gaspé
École secondaire catholique de La Vérendrye Thunder Bay
École secondaire Chanoine-Beaudet Saint-Pascal
École secondaire Charles-Gravel Chicoutimi
École secondaire D’Amos Amos
École secondaire de l’Odyssée Valcourt
École Secondaire de Mortagne Boucherville, QC
École secondaire de Neufchâtel Québec
École secondaire de Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup
École secondaire de Rochebelle Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Charles Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse
École secondaire de Trois-Pistoles Trois-Pistoles
École Secondaire des Chutes Shawinigan
École secondaire des Grandes-Marées La Baie
École secondaire des Pionniers Trois-Rivières
École secondaire des Sources Dollard-des-Ormeaux
École secondaire du Littoral Grande Rivière
école secondaire du Rocher Shawinigan
École secondaire du Versant Gatineau
École secondaire Fernand-Lefebvre Sorel-Tracy
École secondaire Georges-Vanier Laval
École secondaire Gérard-Filion Longueuil
École secondaire Hormisdas-Gamelin Gatineau
École secondaire Jean-de-Brébeuf Québec
École secondaire Jean-Nicolet Nicolet
École secondaire Kénogami Saguenay
école secondaire l’Horizon Repentigny
École secondaire La Courvilloise Québec
École secondaire Le Carrefour Varennes
École secondaire Le Sommet Québec
École secondaire Leblanc Laval
École secondaire Les Etchemins Lévis
École secondaire Louis-Jacques-Casault Montmagny
École secondaire Louis-Joseph-Papineau (Papineauville) Papineauville
École secondaire Louis-Riel Montréal
École secondaire Mgr-Euclide-Théberge Marieville
École secondaire Monseigneur-A-M.-Parent Saint-Hubert
École secondaire Monseigneur-Richard Montréal
École secondaire Mont-de-La Salle Laval
École secondaire Ozias-Leduc Mont-Saint-Hilaire
École Secondaire Paul-Gérin-Lajoie-d’Outremont Outremont
École secondaire père Marquette Montréal
École secondaire Pierre-de-Lestage Berthierville
École secondaire Polybel Beloeil
École secondaire Rive-Nord Bois-des-Filion
École secondaire Roger-Comtois Québec
école Secondaire Saint-Edmond Greenfield Park
École secondaire Saint-Joseph de Saint-Hyacinthe Saint-Hyacinthe
École secondaire Serge-Bouchard Baie-Comeau
École secondaire Val-Mauricie Shawinigan
Evergreen High School & École secondaire du Mont-Bruno Chandler
Externat Saint-Jean-Eudes Québec
Faculté de Médecine et des Sciences de la Santé Sherbrooke
Iguarsivik Puvirnituq
Institut Secondaire Keranna Trois-Rivières
Joseph-Hermas Leclerc Granby
Juvénat Notre-Dame du Saint-Laurent Levis
L’Odyssée (Val-Bélair) Québec
Macdonald High School Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
Merici Collégial Privé Québec
Odyssée Lafontaine Dominique-Racine Chicoutimi
Pamphile-Le May Ste-Croix de Lotbinière
Polyvalente Bélanger Saint-Martin
Polyvalente Chanoine-Armand-Racicot Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Polyvalente de Charlesbourg Quebec
Polyvalente de Paspébiac & École aux quatre vents Paspébiac
Polyvalente des Quatre Vents Saint-Félicien
Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes Deux-Montagnes
Polyvalente Horizon-Blanc Fermont
Polyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme Saint-Hyacinthe
Polyvalente La Samare Plessisville
Polyvalente Marcel-Landry Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Polyvalente Montignac Lac-Mégantic
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse Sainte-Thérèse
Séminaire de Chicoutimi Chicoutimi
Séminaire St-Joseph Trois-Rivières
Université de Montréal Montréal
Université Laval Québec
Western Quebec School Board Gatineau
Westwood Junior High School Saint-Lazare